Live matches

Super Lig

Konyaspor
11:30:00
0 - 0

Konya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Stadium

(Konya)

Göztepe

Copa Del Rey

Peña Deportiva
12:00:00
0 - 0

()

Real Valladolid

Copa Del Rey

Almería
12:00:00
0 - 0

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

(Almeria)

Deportivo Alavés

Premier League

Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:30:00
0 - 0

Molineux Stadium

(Wolverhampton, West Midlands)

West Bromwich Albion

Championship

Middlesbrough
13:30:00
0 - 0

Riverside

(Middlesbrough)

Birmingham City

League One

AFC Wimbledon
14:00:00
0 - 0

Rowley Lane

(London)

Sunderland

Super Lig

?stanbul Ba?ak?ehir
14:00:00
0 - 0

Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

(?stanbul)

Sivasspor

Super Lig

Gazi?ehir Gaziantep
14:00:00
0 - 0

Gaziantep Stadium

(Gaziantep)

Kayserispor

Serie A

Bologna
15:00:00
0 - 0

Renato Dall'Ara

(Bologna)

Hellas Verona

Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund
15:30:00
0 - 0

Signal Iduna Park

(Dortmund)

Mainz 05

Bundesliga

Hoffenheim
15:30:00
0 - 0

PreZero Arena

(Sinsheim)

Arminia Bielefeld

Bundesliga

Wolfsburg
15:30:00
0 - 0

Volkswagen Arena

(Wolfsburg)

RB Leipzig

Bundesliga

Köln
15:30:00
0 - 0

RheinEnergieStadion

(Köln)

Hertha BSC

Bundesliga

Werder Bremen
15:30:00
0 - 0

Weserstadion Platz 11

(Bremen)

Augsburg

League One

Accrington Stanley
16:00:00
0 - 0

The Crown Ground

(Accrington, Lancashire)

Gillingham

League One

Bristol Rovers
16:00:00
0 - 0

Stoke Gifford Stadium

(Bristol)

Charlton Athletic

League One

Burton Albion
16:00:00
0 - 0

Pirelli Stadium

(Burton-upon-Trent, Staffordshire)

Ipswich Town

League One

Fleetwood Town
16:00:00
0 - 0

Highbury Stadium

(Fleetwood, Lancashire)

Portsmouth

League One

Hull City
16:00:00
0 - 0

KCOM Stadium

(Hull)

Blackpool

League One

Northampton Town
16:00:00
0 - 0

PTS ACADEMY STADIUM

(Northampton)

Oxford United

Premiership

Hamilton Academical
16:00:00
0 - 0

Bermuda National Stadium

(Hamilton)

Dundee United

League One

Peterborough United
16:00:00
0 - 0

ABAX Stadium

(Peterborough)

Milton Keynes Dons

Premiership

Celtic
16:00:00
0 - 0

Celtic Park

(Glasgow)

Livingston

League One

Plymouth Argyle
16:00:00
0 - 0

Home Park

(Plymouth)

Crewe Alexandra

Premiership

Hibernian
16:00:00
0 - 0

Easter Road

(Edinburgh)

Kilmarnock

League One

Rochdale
16:00:00
0 - 0

Spotland

(Rochdale, Greater Manchester)

Wigan Athletic

League One

Shrewsbury Town
16:00:00
0 - 0

Montgomery Waters Meadow

(Shrewsbury)

Lincoln City

Premiership

Ross County
16:00:00
0 - 0

Global Energy Stadium

(Dingwall)

Aberdeen

League One

Swindon Town
16:00:00
0 - 0

The Energy Check County Ground

(Swindon)

Doncaster Rovers

Premiership

St. Johnstone
16:00:00
0 - 0

McDiarmid Park

(Perth)

St. Mirren

Copa Del Rey

Girona
16:00:00
0 - 0

Estadi Municipal de Montilivi

(Girona)

Cádiz

Copa Del Rey

Rayo Vallecano
16:00:00
0 - 0

Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano Campo 5

(Madrid)

Elche

Premier League

Leeds United
16:00:00
0 - 0

Elland Road

(Leeds)

Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

West Ham United
16:00:00
0 - 0

London Stadium

(London)

Burnley

Championship

AFC Bournemouth
16:00:00
0 - 0

Vitality Stadium

(Bournemouth)

Luton Town

Championship

Blackburn Rovers
16:00:00
0 - 0

Ewood Park

(Blackburn)

Stoke City

Championship

Bristol City
16:00:00
0 - 0

Ashton Gate

(Bristol)

Preston North End

Championship

Cardiff City
16:00:00
0 - 0

Cardiff City Stadium

(Cardiff)

Norwich City

Championship

Coventry City
16:00:00
0 - 0

Ricoh Arena

(Birmingham)

Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

Derby County
16:00:00
0 - 0

Pride Park Stadium

(Derby)

Rotherham United

Championship

Nottingham Forest
16:00:00
0 - 0

City Ground

(Nottingham)

Millwall

Championship

Queens Park Rangers
16:00:00
0 - 0

Champion Hill Stadium

(London)

Wycombe Wanderers

Championship

Watford
16:00:00
0 - 0

Vicarage Road

(Rhydmwyn, Flintshire)

Huddersfield Town

Pro League

KV Oostende
16:15:00
0 - 0

Versluys Arena

(Oostende)

Kortrijk

Primeira Liga

Paços de Ferreira
16:30:00
0 - 0

Estadio Capital do Movel

(Paços de Ferreira)

Sporting Braga

Eredivisie

FC Emmen
16:30:00
0 - 0

De Oude Meerdijk

(Emmen)

Vitesse

Ligue 1

Olympique Marseille
17:00:00
0 - 0

Orange Velodrome

(Marseille)

Nîmes

Super Lig

Antalyaspor
17:00:00
0 - 0

Antalya Stadium

(Antalya)

Trabzonspor

Copa Del Rey

Fuenlabrada
18:00:00
0 - 0

Pabellón de la Ciudad del Fútbol 1

(Las Rozas de Madrid)

Levante

Serie A

Torino
18:00:00
0 - 0

Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino

(Torino)

Spezia

Bundesliga

Stuttgart
18:30:00
0 - 0

Mercedes Benz Arena

(Stuttgart)

Borussia M'gladbach

Premier League

Fulham
18:30:00
0 - 0

Craven Cottage

(London)

Chelsea

Pro League

Royal Excel Mouscron
18:30:00
0 - 0

Stade Le Canonnier

(Moeskron)

Genk

Pro League

Waasland-Beveren
18:30:00
0 - 0

Freethielstadion

(Beveren)

Zulte-Waregem

Eredivisie

Sparta Rotterdam
18:45:00
0 - 0

Sparta Stadium Het Kasteel

(Rotterdam)

PSV

Primeira Liga

Vitória SC
19:00:00
0 - 0

Dom Afonso Henriques

(Guimarães)

Farense

Copa Del Rey

Leganés
20:00:00
0 - 0

Wanda Metropolitano

(Madrid)

Sevilla

Eredivisie

FC Utrecht
20:00:00
0 - 0

Stadion Galgenwaard

(Utrecht)

Heracles

Eredivisie

PEC Zwolle
20:00:00
0 - 0

MAC³PARK Stadion

(Zwolle)

Fortuna Sittard

Serie A

Sampdoria
20:45:00
0 - 0

Luigi Ferraris

(Genova)

Udinese

Championship

Barnsley
20:45:00
0 - 0

Oakwell Ground

(Barnsley)

Swansea City

Pro League

Sporting Charleroi
20:45:00
0 - 0

Stade du Pays de Charleroi

(Charleroi)

Mechelen

Ligue 1

Angers SCO
21:00:00
0 - 0

Stade Raymond Kopa

(Angers)

Paris Saint Germain

Premier League

Leicester City
21:00:00
0 - 0

King Power Stadium

(Leicester)

Southampton

Eredivisie

AZ Alkmaar
21:00:00
0 - 0

AFAS Stadion

(Alkmaar)

ADO Den Haag

Primeira Liga

Tondela
21:30:00
0 - 0

Estadio Joao Cardoso

(Tondela)

Boavista